Cocamidopropyl betaine 更新时间:2021-12-14 16:54:20 常用名 椰油醯胺丙基甜菜碱 CAS号 61789-40-0 价钱 ¥需询单/1kg 纯度 99.0% 备货期 需询单 库存 询单 产物详情(用途,包装等) Cocamidopropyl betaine is an organic substance and can be used as a surfactant. Application Cocamidopropyl betaine is a mild amphoteric surfactant. It can be widely compatible with various surfactants and compounded with other surfactants. It has a good synergistic effect and can reduce the cost of traditional surfactants. The irritation produced. And improve the foaming power, produce fine, stable, rich foam, but also has a higher thickening effect. Used in shampoos, foam shower gels, facial cleansers, personal hygiene products and baby washing products, etc. 1. It has good cleaning, conditioning and antistatic effects. 2. It has little irritation to skin and mucous membranes. 3. Rich and stable foam. 4. Extracted from coconut oil. 5. Effectively reduces irritation. It is suitable for baby shampoo and super mild. Personal care products 6. Used in conjunction with anionic surfactants to reduce irritation. Tele/WhatsApp/WickrMe/Wechat: +8618031178217 Telegram:+8618031178217(Sapphire Han) Email:[email protected] 供应商信息 河北翌美新型质料科技有限公司 认证状态: 未认证供应商 电话: 18031178217 地址: 东胜广场B座1206 区域: 河北省 石家庄市 长安区 联系人: 韩女士 联系人电话: +8618031178217 邮件: [email protected]
CAS 61789-40-0
CAS 61789-40-0
2 posts
供
6
CAS号: 61789-40-0 英文名称: Cocamidopropyl betaine 英文同义词: NAXAINE C;NAXAINE CO;NorfoxCapb;RALUFON 414;Lonzaine(R) C;Lonzaine(R) CO;TEGO BETAIN L7 OK;cocamidepropyl betaine;Cocamidopropyl betaine;Coco Amido Propyl Betain 中文名称: 椰油酰胺丙基甜菜碱 中文同义词: HTH-8丙基甜菜碱;可卡基二銨基丙基甜菜鹽;椰油酰胺丙基二甲基甜菜碱/CAB;CAB-30(椰油酰胺丙基甜菜碱);椰油酰胺丙基(二甲基乙内脂)甜菜碱;3-氨基-(N-羧甲基-N,N-二甲基)-N-椰油衍生物酰基-1-丙胺内盐 分子式: C19H38N2O3 分子量: 342.51662 稳定性: Stable. Combustible. Incompatible with strong oxidizing agents. EPA化学物质信息: 1-Propanaminium, 3-amino-N-(carboxymethyl)-N,N-dimethyl-, N-coco acyl derivs., inner salts (61789-40-0)